FAIL (the browser should render some flash content, not this).

National Guild 2013 Schedule (updated 12:49pm, July 17th, 2013)

NAME SONGS LEVEL TEACHER DATE TIME
ADRIEN PHAN 15 EF MELODY TUES, 7/23 3:45 PM - 4:15 PM
AILEEN TRAN NGUYEN 10 IA BRIT SUN, 7/28 9:50 AM - 10:15 AM
ALAN DANG 10 EF MELODY TUES, 7/23 12:00 PM - 12:20 PM
ALAN VU 7 EC MAXINE THURS, 8/1 12:00 PM - 12:15 PM
ALAN VUONG 10 IA PHOEBE FRI, 7/19 12:00 PM - 12:25 PM
ALDRIC GOZON 10 6 MOLLY TUES, 7/30 5:00 PM - 5:35 PM
ALENA NGUYEN 4 EB MAXINE THURS, 7/18 4:45 PM - 5:00 PM
ALEXANDER NGUYEN 4 EC MAXINE THURS, 7/18 5:00 PM - 5:15 Pm
ALEXIS LY 5 EE SISKA TUES, 7/30 3:00 PM - 3:20 PM
ALINA TU TRINH 10 IF MOLLY SAT, 8/3 1:28 PM - 1:58 PM
ALISHA NGUYEN 10 PB CHRISNA SUN, 7/21 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
ALLEN HUYNH 10 EA TING WED, 7/17 12:00 PM - 12:28 PM
ALLISON TRAN 10 EF CHRISNA FRI, 7/26 3:00 PM - 3:25 PM
ALVIN PHAN 10 HD CHRISNA TUES, 7/23 2:15 PM - 3:45 PM
AMANDA MAI 7 EB MELODY FRI, 8/2 12:00 PM - 12:13 PM
AMBER DUONG 10 PB CHRISNA FRI, 7/19 5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
AMY DINH 15 IB HIEU SUN, 7/28 3:15 PM - 3:50 PM
AMY NGUYEN 10 EB HIEU SAT, 7/20 5:05 PM - 5:30 PM
AMY NGUYEN 7 IA BAOMINH WED, 7/31 1:35 PM - 1:55 PM
ANDRE HOANG 7 EC MELODY THURS, 7/18 5:45 PM - 6:00 PM
ANDREW LUU 15 ID MELODY TUES, 7/16 12:25 PM - 1:05 PM
ANDREW MINH NGUYEN 10 EB HIEU SAT, 7/20 2:47 PM - 3:00 PM
ANDREW NGUYEN 10 ID CHRISNA THURS, 7/18 5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
ANDREW PHAN 10 EF TING SUN, 7/21 12:45 PM - 1:05 PM
ANDREW PHAN 10 ID SHELOMI FRI, 7/26 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
ANDREW TRAN 10 IF CHRISNA THURS, 7/25 12:35 PM - 1:05 PM
ANDY PHAM 10 EA BRIT SUN, 7/21 2:30 PM - 2:45 PM
ANGELICA TRAN 10 IA CHRISNA THURS, 8/1 2:25 PM - 2:50 PM
ANGELINE NGUYEN 10 IA MAXINE TUES, 7/30 12:30 PM - 12:50 PM
ANH-THI PHAM 4 EB MAXINE TUES, 7/23 6:30 PM - 6:40 PM
ANNIE NGUYEN 10 IB TING THURS, 8/1 3:30 PM - 3:55 PM
ANTHONY NGUYEN 10 EF MELODY SUN, 7/21 9:10 AM - 9:30 AM
ANTHONY TRAN NGUYEN 10 ED BRIT SUN, 7/28 10:15 AM - 10:35 AM
ASHLEY DIXON 10 EE HIEU WED, 7/17 12:56 PM - 1:21 PM
ASHLEY NGUYEN 7 EA MAXINE FRI, 7/19 12:40 PM - 12:55 PM
ATHENA NGUYEN 7 PA BAOMINH TUES, 7/30 2:20 PM - 2:40 PM
BAO KHOI NGUYEN 15 EE HIEU WED, 7/31 12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
BELLA DANG 10 EB HIEU WED, 7/17 2:51 PM - 3:11 PM
BENJAMIN THANH PHAM 10 EF CHRISNA FRI, 7/26 3:25 PM - 3:50 PM
BENJAMIN TRAN 7 ED SISKA THURS, 8/1 1:45 PM - 2:00 PM
BERNICE THANH THAO DINH 15 PD-HSD PHOEBE WED, 7/24 3:25 PM - 5:05 PM
BLUE LINH DUONG 15 PD-HSD PHOEBE TUES, 7/30 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
BRANDON PHAN 7 EB MELODY SUN, 7/21 12:30 PM - 12:45 PM
BRANDON TON 10 EF ALLISON SAT, 7/20 3:30 PM - 3:50 PM
BRANDON VINH 5 IA SISKA SAT, 7/20 4:25 PM - 4:45 PM
BRENDAN LE 10 ED TING TUES, 7/30 2:00 PM - 2:20 PM
BRIAN CAO 10 EE BAOMINH WED, 7/24 12:17 PM - 12:33 PM
BRIAN HO 10 ED BAOMINH SAT, 8/3 9:30 AM - 9:50 AM
BRIAN PHAN 10 EB SHELOMI SUN, 7/21 2:15 PM - 2:30 PM
BRIAN TON 7 EF ALLISON SAT, 7/27 9:45 AM - 10:00 AM
BRIANNA LAU 10 ID CHRISNA SUN, 7/28 11:25 AM - 12:00 PM
BRIELLE LE 7 EC MELODY TUES, 7/30 1:45 PM - 2:00 PM
BRITNEY LY 10 EF ANNIE TUES, 7/30 2:40 PM - 3:00 PM
BRYAN NGUYEN 10 EC CHRISNA SAT, 8/3 10:55 AM - 11:10 AM
BRYAN PHAN 15 PC HISAKO THURS, 7/25 5:50 PM - 6:30 PM
CADEN NGUYEN 10 EC SHELOMI WED, 7/17 3:11 PM - 3:36 PM
CANDICE NGUYEN 5 ED SISKA SUN, 7/28 9:00 AM - 9:10 AM
CARA TRAN 7 EB MELODY THURS, 8/1 1:30 PM - 1:45 PM
CATHERINE LE 10 EB TING SUN, 7/28 9:10 AM - 9:30 AM
CATHERINE PHUNG 10 EB TING SUN, 7/28 9:30 AM - 9:50 AM
CATHERINE VU 5 IB SISKA THURS, 7/18 1:45 PM - 2:05 PM
CELINA NGUYEN 7 EE SHELOMI SAT, 7/27 10:50 AM - 11:05 AM
CELINE TSENG 4 IS MOLLY SUN, 7/28 2:55 PM - 3:15
CHARLES KIM 10 ED HIEU THURS, 7/25 12:00 PM - 12:20 PM
CHELSEA LE 10 IB MELODY TUES, 7/16 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
CLAIRE AN TRAN 7 ED BRIT SUN, 7/28 5:15 PM - 5:30 PM
CLOE VONG 7 EA TING FRI, 7/26 12:15 PM - 12:30 PM
CODY HO 10 EB TING WED, 7/17 2:11 PM - 2:31 PM
CORY LY 7 ED SHELOMI SUN, 7/28 12:30 PM - 12:45 PM
COURTNEY NGHIEM 15 IF MELODY SAT, 8/3 2:14 PM - 2:46 PM
CYNTHIA HO 10 IC HIEU FRI, 7/26 6:25 PM - 6:55 PM
DAN VU 10 EF MAXINE TUES, 7/30 6:15 PM - 6:35 PM
DANIEL BUI 10 EE MELODY THURS, 8/1 4:55 PM - 5:15 PM
DANIEL NGUYEN 10 EE TING THURS, 7/25 6:30 PM - 6:50 PM
DANIEL TRUONG 10 PA TING WED, 7/24 12:33 PM - 1:03 PM
DAPHNE PHAM 10 PB CHRISNA FRI, 7/26 12:45 PM - 1:15 PM
DARIUS LAM 15 IF PHOEBE THURS, 7/25 3:35 PM - 4:20 PM
DARRYL TON 5 ED SISKA SAT, 7/20 3:15 PM - 3:30 PM
DAVID LE 4 EE PHOEBE FRI, 7/19 6:15 PM - 6:30 PM
DAVID TRUONG 10 ED MAXINE FRI, 7/19 7:20 PM - 7:40 PM
DAYNA NGUYEN 10 EF SHELOMI FRI, 7/19 1:45 PM - 2:03 Pm
DELENA WARDELL 10 ED HIEU FRI, 7/19 2:35 PM - 2:55 PM
DENISE LAM 7 IB HIEU WED, 7/17 5:36 PM - 5:56 PM
DEREK DINH 10 ID CHRISNA TUES, 7/23 12:20 PM - 1:55 PM
DIANE NGO 4 IE PHOEBE FRI, 7/19 12:25 PM - 12:40 PM
DIANNE BUI 10 IB MELODY WED, 7/24 6:40 PM - 7:05 PM
DOMINIQUE BUI 7 EB TING THURS, 8/1 3:15 PM - 3:30 PM
DONALD TON 10 EA SISKA SAT, 7/27 9:30 AM - 9:45 AM
DOROTHY NGUYEN 10 EC TING SUN, 7/28 1:00 PM - 1:20 PM
DUY KIEU 6 ID BRIT TUES, 7/30 6:50 PM - 7:10 PM
DYLAN WARDELL 10 EC HELEN FRI, 7/19 2:55 PM - 3:10 PM
EDWARD LAU 10 ED ALLISON SUN, 7/28 10:35 AM - 10:55 AM
EDWIN SONG 10 ED HIEU SUN, 7/21 9:50 AM - 10:10 AM
ELENA WU 10 ED CHRISNA THURS, 8/1 5:50 PM - 6:30 PM
EMILY HA 10 EB HIEU THURS, 7/25 12:20 PM - 12:35 PM
EMILY PHUONG NGUYEN 10 PB SISKA FRI, 7/26 4:25 PM - 5:00 PM
EMILY SAKAI 7 EE HISAKO THURS, 7/18 12:00 PM - 12:18 PM
ERIC DUONG 10 PA MELODY FRI, 7/19 5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
ERIC PHAM 7 PB TING SUN, 7/28 2:35 PM - 2:55 PM
ERIC WANG 10 ID CHRISNA THURS, 8/1 4:25 PM - 4:55 PM
ERIN HOANG 7 ED MAXINE WED, 7/31 1:00 PM - 1:15 PM
ETHAN NGO 10 ID CHRISNA THURS, 7/25 2:55 PM - 3:35 PM
ETHAN VU 7 EA MELODY FRI, 7/19 2:03 PM - 2:18 PM
EZRA NGUYEN 10 EC TING SAT, 7/27 9:10 AM - 9:30 AM
FIONA LOAN VO 10 EE TING SAT, 8/3 11:22 AM - 11:35 AM
FIONA NGUYEN 10 IA MELODY SAT, 7/27 4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
FRANK LE 15 IE MELODY TUES, 7/23 5:30 PM - 6:10 PM
Gary Phan 10 EB SHELOMI THURS, 7/18 3:15 PM - 3:30 PM
GIANG NGUYEN 10 IB MOLLY SUN, 8/4 12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
GRACE BUI-LUU 10 ED CHRISNA THURS, 8/1 12:15 PM - 12:35 PM
GRACE CAO 10 EE BAOMINH WED, 7/24 12:00 PM - 12:17 PM
GRACE KIM 10 HD CHRISNA WED, 7/31 2:25 PM - 3:45 PM
HAI LONG PHAM 10 ID CHRISNA SAT, 7/20 2:03PM - 2:33 PM
HANH HUYNH 10 IE BAOMINH SAT, 8/3 1:00 PM - 1:28 PM
HANNAH LE 10 EE TING WED, 7/24 2:30 PM - 2:50 PM
HARRY DOAN 10 PA MELODY TUES, 7/23 1:45 PM - 2:15 PM
HENRY LE 10 EC CHRISNA WED, 7/24 2:50 PM - 3:10 PM
HIKARI HARRISON 7 EE HISAKO SAT, 8/3 11:10 AM - 11:22 AM
IRENE NGUYEN 10 EA CHRISNA WED, 7/17 3:51 PM - 4:06 PM
ISABELLE LE 7 EA BRIT SAT, 7/27 9:00 AM - 9:10 AM
IVY LU 10 IC TING WED, 7/24 1:03 PM - 1:30 PM
JADE HOANG 10 IA ANNIE WED, 7/31 1:15 PM - 1:35 PM
JAMES VONG 7 EC SHELOMI FRI, 7/26 12:00 PM - 12:15 PM
JANDY LE 10 ID MELODY SUN, 7/21 1:45 PM - 2:15 PM
JASMINE NGUYEN 10 PB PHOEBE WED, 7/24 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
JASMINE VU 10 EF TING FRI, 8/2 12:26 PM - 12:45 PM
JAYDEN TRAN 10 EE HIEU SUN, 7/21 9:30 AM - 9:50 AM
JAYDEN TRINH 7 EB ALLISON SUN, 7/21 10:10 AM - 10:20 AM
JENNA LIEU 4 IA PHOEBE TUES, 7/23 6:40 PM - 6:55 PM
JENNY NGUYEN 4 IB ALLISON SUN, 7/21 9:00 AM - 9:10 AM
JESSICA KIM NGUYEN 15 IB HIEU THURS, 8/1 7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
JESSICA LUONG 10 IA HIEU SUN, 7/21 1:20 PM - 1:45 PM
JESSICA PHAN 2 EA BRIT FRI, 7/26 5:30 PM - 5:40 PM
JESSIE NGUYEN 10 EE HIEU FRI, 7/19 12:55 PM - 1:15 PM
JIMMY DINH 10 EF ANNIE FRI, 7/19 4:50 PM - 5:15 PM
JOCELYN DO 7 EC SHELOMI SAT, 7/27 10:00 AM - 10:15 AM
JODIE HUYNH 4 EF ALLISON SAT, 8/3 11:50 AM - 12:00 PM
JOHNSON CAO 6 EC ALLISON TUES, 7/16 1:45 PM - 2:00 PM
JONATHAN PHAN 7 ID CHRISNA SAT, 7/27 12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
JONATHAN VU 10 EE MELODY TUES, 7/30 5:55 PM - 6:15 PM
JOY LE 10 EE CHRISNA TUES, 7/23 6:10 PM - 6:30 PM
JUSTIN DINH 7 EE SISKA SUN, 7/21 10:20 AM - 10:35 AM
JUSTIN NGUYEN 10 PA MELODY WED, 7/24 1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
KAITLIN NGUYEN 10 IB MELODY SAT, 7/27 1:15 PM - 1:40 PM
KAITLYN NGUYEN 7 EB SHELOMI FRI, 7/19 4:15 PM - 4:30 PM
KAREN QUYNH NGUYEN 15 IA MELODY FRI, 7/19 6:45 PM - 7:20 PM
KAREN VU 7 EE SHELOMI THURS, 8/1 11:15 AM - 11:30 AM
KARLIE NGUYEN 7 EC BAOMINH WED, 7/24 5:05 PM - 6:20 PM
KASSANDRA TRAN 10 PA MELODY THURS, 7/25 5:20 PM - 5:50 PM
KATELYN TRIEU 7 EC TING THURS, 7/18 1:15 PM - 1: 30 PM
KATELYNN VINH 10 EC ANNIE SAT, 7/20 4:45 PM - 5:05 PM
KATHERINE H. NGUYEN 4 EA BRIT SAT, 7/20 1:55 PM- 2:03 PM
KATHERINE TRAN 10 ID CHRISNA WED, 7/24 6:20 PM - 6:40 PM
KATHY NGUYEN 10 IC MELODY THURS, 8/1 3:55 PM - 4:25 PM
KATRINA TRAN 10 PC CHRISNA THURS, 7/25 4:50 PM - 5:20 PM
KAYCEE NGUYEN 10 EC MELODY FRI, 7/19 1:15 PM - 1:30 PM
KAYCEE NHI NGUYEN 7 EB HIEU TUES, 7/23 1:30 PM - 1:45 PM
KELLY MC NGUYEN 10 IE MELODY FRI, 7/26 2:30 PM - 3:00 Pm
KELLY NGUYEN 10 IA HISAKO FRI, 7/26 1:30 PM - 1:55PM
KENNETH NGUYEN 7 ED MELODY SAT, 7/27 1:40 PM - 1:55 PM
KEVIN LONG NGUYEN 10 ID PHOEBE THURS, 7/25 4:20 PM - 4:50 PM
KEVIN RUIZ 10 EC TING THURS, 7/18 4:05 PM - 4:25 PM
KIEN NGUYEN 7 EF HISAKO FRI, 7/26 1:55 PM - 2:10 PM
KIM PHAM 8 ID SISKA SAT, 7/20 1:20 PM - 1:40 PM
KRISTIN NGUYEN 10 EB CHRISNA TUES, 7/30 5:35 PM - 5:55 PM
KRISTINE VI TRAN 10 IA HIEU THURS, 8/1 2:00 PM - 2:25 PM
KYLE NAM NGUYEN 7 EF MELODY FRI, 7/19 3:45 PM - 4:00 PM
KYLE NGUYEN 10 IA MELODY SAT, 7/27 1:55 PM - 2:25 PM
LANI PHAM 15 ED HIEU SUN, 7/21 4:05 PM - 4:30 PM
LAURA DANG 15 IC HIEU WED, 7/17 4:31 PM - 5:00 PM
LAURA DINH 10 EC SHELOMI SUN, 7/28 3:50 PM - 4:15 PM
LAUREN DANG 15 IB HIEU WED, 7/17 5:00 PM - 5:36 PM
LAUREN NGUYEN 10 EF CHRISNA FRI, 7/19 3:10 PM -3:30 PM
LEON BUI 10 EE HIEU THURS, 8/1 2:50 PM - 3:15 PM
LEYNA NGUYEN 15 EB TING THURS, 7/18 2:05 PM - 2:35 PM
LIEM NGUYEN 7 IA HISAKO FRI, 7/26 2:10 PM - 2:30 PM
LILY PHAM 7 IE CHRISNA SUN, 7/28 1:20 PM - 2:35 PM
LINDSEY SAYURI NGUYEN 10 ED HIEU TUES, 7/30 12:50 PM - 1:10 PM
LISA NGUYEN 3 EF BRIT TUES, 7/16 3:15 PM - 3:30 PM
LONG HUYNH 7 EF SHELOMI WED, 7/31 1:55 PM - 2:10 PM
LYNDA BUI 7 PC PHOEBE FRI, 7/26 5:40 PM - 6:05 PM
LYNN DUONG 10 PB HISAKO THURS, 7/25 1:55 PM- 2:25 PM
MADISON LY 10 EA HIEU SUN, 7/28 12:45 PM - 1:00 PM
MAGGIE HAI BUI 10 PD HISAKO THURS, 8/1 5:15 PM - 5:50 PM
MAI TOCHIKUBO 7 EE HISAKO SAT, 8/3 2:46 PM - 3:00 PM
MAI-VY TRAN 2 BRIT FRI, 7/26 3:50 PM - 4:00 PM
MAKAYLA NGUYEN 7 EE TING SAT, 7/27 1:00 PM - 1:15 PM
MANDY SHEN 3 EA MAXINE SAT, 7/27 11:05 AM - 11:15 AM
MARCUS SIVAYAVIROJNA 7 EC HISAKO THURS, 7/18 12:18 PM - 12:35 PM
MARY JANE VU 7 EA MELODY FRI, 7/19 2:25 PM - 2:35 PM
MATTHEW NGUYEN 10 EC CHRISNA SAT, 7/20 2:33 PM - 2:47 PM
MATTHEW PUGH 5 EE SISKA SAT, 7/20 1:40 PM - 1:55 PM
MAYVERA DOARAN 10 PD HS HISAKO SUN, 8/4 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
MCKING NGUYEN 4 IE SHOKO THURS, 7/25 6:50 PM- 7:05 PM
MEGAN SHEN 10 EA CHRISNA SAT, 7/27 11:15 AM - 11:35 AM
MICHELLE HO 15 EC BAOMINH SAT, 8/3 9:50 AM - 10:15 AM
MICHELLE HOANG 10 ED MELODY WED, 7/17 4:06 PM - 4:31 PM
MICHELLE VU 4 EA MAXINE FRI, 7/19 2:18 PM - 2:25 PM
MINH HUY TRAN 10 IB HIEU FRI, 7/26 4:00 PM - 4:25 PM
MINH TRINH 10 EB TING SAT, 8/3 1:58 PM- 2:14 PM
MINH-ANH HO 15 PB CHRISNA WED, 7/31 4:05 PM - 4:43 PM
MINH-CHAU HO 15 PB CHRISNA WED, 7/31 4:43 Pm - 5:20 PM
MINH-THI LE 10 ID CHRISNA THURS, 8/1 6:30 PM - 7:00 Pm
MIRABELLE LE 7 ID SHELOMI SAT, 8/3 3:15 PM - 3:30 PM
MISTY PHAN 7 ED MELODY WED, 7/17 1:21 PM - 1:36 PM
MONICA SIVAYAVIROJNA 15 ED HISAKO THURS, 7/18 12:35 PM - 1:15 PM
NANCY DINH 15 IA HIEU SUN, 7/28 4:15 PM - 4:45 PM
NANCY HOANG 10 EC ALLISON SUN, 7/21 11:40 AM - 12:00 PM
NANCY HUYNH 10 EB TING WED, 7/17 12:28 PM - 12:56 PM
NANCY NGUYEN 10 IA PHOEBE TUES, 7/23 4:15 PM - 4:45 PM
NAOMI NGUYEN 10 PD-HSSD HISAKO SAT, 7/27 3:25 PM - 4:45 PM
NATHAN LAM 10 PA TING THURS, 8/1 12:55 PM - 1:30 PM
NGOC HAN NGUYEN 15 EF HIEU WED, 7/31 12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
NHAT DANG PHAN 5 ED SAT, 8/3 10:44 AM - 10:55 AM
NICOLE HO 10 ID BAOMINH SAT, 8/3 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
NICOLE NGUYEN 10 EF ALLISON SAT, 7/27 3:00 PM - 3:25 PM
NINA LE 10 EB TING SUN, 7/21 1:05 PM - 1:20 PM
PATRICK LE 4 EC TING THURS, 7/25 1:05 PM - 1:15 PM
PATRICK NGO 10 EC CHRISNA THURS, 7/18 4:25 PM - 4:45 PM
PAULINE PHAM 10 IS HIEU SAT, 7/27 2:25 PM - 3:00 PM
QUYNH KIEU 5 EE MAXINE WED, 7/31 2:10 PM - 2:25 PM
RACHAEL VU 10 ED TING SAT, 7/20 1:00 PM - 1:20 PM
RACHELLE LE 10 EF CHRISNA WED, 7/17 2:31 PM - 2:51 PM
RICHARD LAU 10 IC CHRISNA SUN, 7/28 10:55 AM - 11:25 AM
ROSALYN PHAM 10 ED CHRISNA TUES, 7/16 2:00 PM - 2:25 PM
ROSE BUI-LUU 7 EA BRIT THURS, 8/1 12:35 PM- 12:55 PM
RYAN BUI 10 EF MELODY FRI, 7/26 6:05 Pm - 6:25 PM
RYAN NGO 10 IA HIEU THURS, 7/18 7:05 PM - 7:30 PM
RYAN VONG 3 ED BRIT TUES, 7/16 3:00 PM - 3:15 PM
SAKTHY GANESAN 4 IB HELEN WED, 7/31 7:00 PM - 7:15 PM
SARAH CAM 7 EF MELODY SAT, 7/20 11:45 AM - 12:00 PM
SIDNEY PHAM 7 EF BRIT SUN, 7/21 2:45 PM - 3:00 PM
SOPHIA NGO 7 EF SHELOMI SUN, 7/21 10:35 AM - 10:50 AM
SOPHIE HUYNH 4 IA MAXINE SAT, 8/3 11:35 AM - 11:50 AM
SPRING HOANG 4 EA HIEU FRI, 7/19 4:30 PM - 4:40 PM
STACY DONG 7 EC TING TUES, 7/23 4:45 PM - 5:00 PM
STEPHANIE QUIGLEY 7 ED SHELOMI SUN, 7/21 10:50 AM - 11:00 AM
SUAI INOUE 10 EB HISAKO SAT, 8/3 10:30 AM - 10:44 AM
SUSAN LE 4 IF MOLLY WED, 7/31 3:45 PM - 4:05 PM
SYDNEY HO 7 ED MELODY WED, 7/17 1:51 PM - 2:11 PM
TAWNY VU 10 EE HIEU THURS, 7/25 1:35 PM - 1:55 PM
TAYLOR LE 7 ID SHELOMI SUN, 7/21 11:00 AM - 11:20 AM
THANH TONG 15 IA TING WED, 7/31 5:20 PM - 5:55 PM
THINH QUOC LE 15 PD MOLLY SUN, 8/4 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
THOMAS NGUYEN 10 EB SISKA FRI, 7/26 12:30 PM - 12:45 PM
THOMAS T TRAN 10 EF CHRISNA SUN, 7/28 4:55 PM - 5:15 PM
TIEN VIET TRAN 10 PD CHRISNA TUES, 7/16 5:00 PM - 5:35 PM
TIFFANY PHAN 10 EC ANNIE THURS, 8/1 11:30 AM - 11:45 AM
TIFFANY TRAN VU 10 ED TING FRI, 7/26 1:15 PM - 1:30 PM
TIFFANY TRINH 10 ID TING SAT, 7/20 3:55 PM - 4:25 PM
TIM DUONG 10 IA SHELOMI THURS, 7/25 2:25 PM - 2:55 PM
TINA NGUYEN 10 EB MELODY THURS, 7/18 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
TOBY NGUYEN 10 EB TING TUES, 7/30 1:10 PM - 1:30 PM
TRAM NGUYEN 4 ED CHRISNA FRI, 7/19 4:40 PM - 4:50 PM
TRAVIS LUU 10 EF CHRISNA TUES, 7/16 12:00 PM - 12:25 PM
TRISHA TONG 10 EF CHRISNA WED, 7/31 5:55 PM - 6:25 PM
TRISTAN LE 7 EC HIEU WED, 7/24 3:10 PM - 3:25 PM
TRISTAN NGUYEN 10 ED HIEU THURS, 7/18 2:35 PM - 3:00 PM
TYLER TUAN TRAN 7 EB TING SUN, 7/28 4:45 PM - 4:55 PM
TYLOR THIEN PHAM 10 IC HIEU TUES, 7/16 2:25 PM - 3:00 PM
VALARIE NGUYEN 10 ED TING SAT, 7/27 11:35 AM - 12:00 PM
VALERIA LARA 7 ED TING FRI, 7/19 4:00 PM - 4:15 PM
VANESSA SHIANE NGUYEN 7 EA MELODY TUES, 7/30 12:00 PM - 12:15 PM
VANESSA VU 10 ED MELODY TUES, 7/23 12:55 PM - 1:15 PM
VANSON VU 7 EC MELODY TUES, 7/23 1:15 PM - 1:30 PM
VERONICA NGUYEN 6 ED BAOMINH TUES, 7/30 12:15 PM - 12:30 PM
VICTORIA NGUYEN 7 IF SHELOMI TUES, 7/16 1:05 PM - 1:30 PM
VINCENT VIRATHAM 5 EF SISKA FRI, 8/2 12:13 PM - 12:26 PM
VIVIAN NGUYEN 7 IB ALLISON THURS, 7/25 1:15 PM - 1:35 PM
VIVIAN THANH NGUYEN 10 IA MOLLY TUES, 7/23 5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
VIVIAN TUONG VI NGUYEN 2 PB HIEU TUES, 7/30 3:20 PM - 3:30 PM
VIVIAN TUONG-VI NGUYEN 10 PC MELODY SUN, 7/21 3:30 PM - 4:05 PM
WILSON LE 10 EE CHRISNA SUN, 7/21 11:20 AM - 11:40 AM